Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys Under 6
Whitni Staheli-Red -- (0430-02RB06-0104)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Mitch Payne-Maroon
0
0
0
A10
: Brandon Hunt-Electric Blue
0
0
0
A2
: Kelsi Christiansen-Charcoal
0
0
0
A3
: Sean Christensen-Shock Yellow
0
0
0
A4
: Nick Karras-Forest Green
0
0
0
A5
: Casey Gallegos-Lime
0
0
0
A6
: Mark Chamberlain-Shock Yellow
0
0
0
A7
: Jessie Parker-Royal Blue
0
0
0
A8
: Emily Richards-Black
0
0
0
A9
: Stephanie Okelberry-Varsity Gold
0
0
0
B11
: Haley Anderson-Red
0
0
0
B12
: Jessica Roberts-Silver
0
0
0
B13
: Jyllian Anderson/Jarom Eborn-Orange
0
0
0
B14
: Steve Hurd-Lime
0
0
0
B15
: Ryan Broebeck-Electric Blue
0
0
0
B16
: Kristin Pingree-Athletic Gold
0
0
0
B17
: Kamarie Merrill-Kelly Green
0
0
0
B18
: Layne Beddes-Navy Blue
0
0
0
B19
: JR Simmons (Snow)- White/Red
0
0
0
B20
: Whitni Staheli-Red
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570785
Farr West Elementary
09:00 AM
8
A3 vs B20
Sean Christensen-Shock Yellow
vs.
Whitni Staheli-Red
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570792
Farr West Elementary
01:00 PM
9
B20 vs A5
Whitni Staheli-Red
vs.
Casey Gallegos-Lime
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570805
Farr West Elementary
12:00 PM
9
A7 vs B20
Jessie Parker-Royal Blue
vs.
Whitni Staheli-Red
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570819
Farr West Elementary
01:00 PM
8
B20 vs A9
Whitni Staheli-Red
vs.
Stephanie Okelberry-Varsity Gold
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570829
Farr West Elementary
01:00 PM
8
A6 vs B20
Mark Chamberlain-Shock Yellow
vs.
Whitni Staheli-Red
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570833
Farr West Elementary
10:00 AM
8
B20 vs B13
Whitni Staheli-Red
vs.
Jyllian Anderson/Jarom Eborn-Orange
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
570847
Farr West Elementary
12:00 PM
9
B15 vs B20
Ryan Broebeck-Electric Blue
vs.
Whitni Staheli-Red